Login or register  
TV

Manuel Ojeda


Mostly Credited As: Manuel Ojeda
Sometimes Credited As: Jesús Manuel Ojeda

Birth Name: Jesús Manuel Ojeda Ruiz de la Peña
Date Of Birth: November 04, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Cabo San Lucas, Baja California Sur

Manuel Ojeda




TV Appearances

La Gata (2014)As: Fernando de la Santa Cruz "El Silencioso"
La Tempestad (2013)As: Ernesto Contreras
El Manantial (2001)As: Padre Salvador Valdés
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Manuel Ojeda Quotes

No quotes added for this person