Login or register  
TV

Michael Palance

Mostly Credited As: Michael Palance
Birth Name: Michael David Palance
Date Of Birth: March 27, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Island, New York

Michael Palance



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ryan's Hope (1975)As: Robert Rowan (1988-1989)
One Life to Live (1968)As: Danny Wolek #7 (1989-1991)
Episode Cast Credits 

University Hospital (1995) 
  Secrets Great and Small 01x01: (Jan/16/1995) As Mark 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Palance Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..