Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Marshall Brickman


Mostly Credited As: Marshall Brickman
Sometimes Credited As: Marshall Brinkman
The Tarriers
Tarriers

Birth Name: Marshall Michael Brickman
Date Of Birth: August 25, 1941 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro

Marshall Brickman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Academy Awards (1953) 
  The 50th Annual Academy Awards 26x01: (Apr/03/1978) As Winner: Best Original Screenplay (for 'Annie Hall') 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marshall Brickman Quotes

No quotes added for this person