Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Marcia Lucas


Mostly Credited As: Marcia Lucas
Birth Name: Marcia Lou Griffin
Date Of Birth: 1945





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Academy Awards (1953) 
  The 50th Annual Academy Awards 26x01: (Apr/03/1978) As Winner: Best Film Editing (for 'Star Wars') 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marcia Lucas Quotes

No quotes added for this person