Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rhonda Bates


Mostly Credited As: Rhonda Bates
Birth Name: Rhonda Loge
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Terre Haute, Indiana
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Rhonda Bates




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Roller Girls (1978)As: Mongo Sue Lampert
Blansky's Beauties (1977)As: Arkansas
Episode Cast Credits 

Tour of Duty (1987) 
  Soldiers' Story 01x15: (Feb/18/1988) As Leonarda 

Vega$ (1978) 
  Night of a Thousand Eyes 02x11: (Jan/02/1980) As Jennifer 

Battle of the Network Stars (1976) 
  Special #4 01x04: (May/07/1978) As Herself (NBC Team) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rhonda Bates Quotes

No quotes added for this person