Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jacob Tierney


Mostly Credited As: Jacob Tierney
Birth Name: Jacob Daniel Tierney
Date Of Birth: September 26, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec

Jacob Tierney




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hey, Joel! (2003)As: Kevin -- [Voice]
Are You Afraid of the Dark? (1992)As: Eric (S01)
Dracula: The Series (1990)As: Max Townsend
Episode Cast Credits 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  Legacy 07x02: (Oct/22/2000) As Max 

Big Wolf on Campus (1999) 
  The Girl Who Spied Wolf 02x04: (Apr/08/2000) As Brother Ambrose 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jacob Tierney Quotes

No quotes added for this person