Login or register  
TV

Conrad Vernon

Mostly Credited As: Conrad Vernon
Birth Name: Conrad Vernon IV
Date Of Birth: July 11, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lubbock, Texas

Conrad Vernon



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Shrek The Halls (2007)As: The Gingerbread Man -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

The Penguins of Madagascar (2008) 
  Operation: Swap-panzee 03x27: (Dec/24/2013) Voiced  Mason 
  Marble Jar Head 03x25: (Nov/10/2012) Voiced  Mason 
  Nighty Night Ninja 03x14: (May/27/2012) Voiced  Mason 
  Thumb Drive 03x05: (Apr/20/2012) Voiced  Mason 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


2 Stupid Dogs (1993)• Storyboard Artist
Dexter's Laboratory (1996)• Storyboard Artist
• Layout Artist
The High Fructose Adventures of Annoying Orange (2012)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Rocko's Modern Life (1993) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
No Pain, No Gain / Who Gives a Buck? 01x01 Sep/18/1993 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Conrad Vernon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..