Login or register  
TV

Jack Nance

Mostly Credited As: Jack Nance
Birth Name: Marvin John Nance
Date Of Birth: December 21, 1943 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts
Date Of Death: December 30, 1996
Cause Of Death: Homicide (Pasadena, CA)
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Jack Nance



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Twin Peaks (1990)As: Pete Martell
Episode Cast Credits 

Crime Story (1986) 
  Little Girl Lost 02x07: (Nov/24/1987) As Charlie Green 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jack Nance Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news