Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Harry Goaz


Mostly Credited As: Harry Goaz
Birth Name: Harry Preston King
Date Of Birth: 1960
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Texas
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Harry Goaz




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Eerie, Indiana (1991) 
  The Loyal Order of Corn (a.k.a. The Lodge) 01x16: (Mar/22/1992) As Sgt. Knight 
  Tornado Days 01x12: (Mar/01/1992) As Sgt. Knight 
  Marshall's Theory of Believability (a.k.a. Professor Hill) 01x11: (Feb/02/1992) As Sgt. Knight 
  Who's Who 01x09: (Nov/17/1991) As Sgt. Knight 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Harry Goaz Quotes

No quotes added for this person