Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ilene Woods


Mostly Credited As: Ilene Woods
Birth Name: Jacqueline Ruth Woods
Date Of Birth: May 05, 1929 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Portsmouth, New Hampshire
Date Of Death: July 01, 2010





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  Cassie's Choice 01x05: (Oct/26/1994) As Night Nurse 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ilene Woods Quotes

No quotes added for this person