Login or register  
TV

Jenny Wright


Mostly Credited As: Jenny Wright
Birth Name: Jennifer G. Wright
Date Of Birth: March 23, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Jenny Wright




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Capital News (1990)As: Doreen Duncan
Episode Cast Credits 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Upstairs, Downstairs 04x12: (Jan/21/1997) As Trish Taylor 

Crime Story (1986) 
  The Senator, the Movie Star, and the Mob 02x01: (Sep/22/1987) As Pamela Palmer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jenny Wright Quotes

No quotes added for this person