Login or register  
TV

Eddy Donno

Mostly Credited As: Eddy Donno
Birth Name: Edward Donno
Date Of Birth: July 24, 1935 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Eddy Donno



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Time of Your Life (US) (1999) 
  The Time the Truth Was Told 01x06: (Nov/29/1999) As Cabbie 

Knight Rider (1982) (1982) 
  White Bird 01x19: (Mar/04/1983) As Driver 

Mannix (1967) 
  The Empty Tower 08x18: (Feb/16/1975) As Mallory 

Daniel Boone (1964) (1964) 
  A Pinch of Salt 05x26: (May/01/1969) As Coombs 

The Munsters (1964) 
  Hot Rod Herman 01x36: (May/27/1965) As The Mechanic 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Supernatural (2005)• Stunt Coordinator
Californication (2007)• Stunt Coordinator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eddy Donno Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..