Login or register  
TV

Mike Fleiss

Mostly Credited As: Mike Fleiss
Birth Name: Michael Fleiss
Date Of Birth: April 14, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fullerton, California
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Mike Fleiss



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Bachelor Pad (2010)• Executive Producer
Big Man on Campus (2004)• Executive Producer
High School Reunion (2003)• Executive Producer
• Creator
The Bachelor (2002)• Executive Producer
The Bachelorette (2003)• Staff Writer
• Creator
The Starlet (2005)• Executive Producer
The Great American Dream Vote (2007)• Executive Producer
More to Love (2009)• Executive Producer
Lady and the Champ (2009)• Executive Producer
Hitched or Ditched (2009)• Staff Writer
• Executive Producer
There Goes The Neighborhood (2009)• Executive Producer
H8R (2011)• Producer
Copycat (2014)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Fleiss Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..