Login or register  
TV

Noel Blanc


Mostly Credited As: Noel Blanc
Birth Name: Noel Barton Blanc
Date Of Birth: October 19, 1939 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Noel Blanc




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Family Guy (1999) 
  Stewie B. Goode (1) 04x28: (May/21/2006) Voiced  Elmer Fudd 

Tiny Toon Adventures (1990) 
  A Cat's Eye View 03x18: (Nov/17/1992) Voiced  Porky, Principal, Tazz 
  Weekday Afternoon Live 03x17: (Nov/16/1992) Voiced  Porky, Principal, Tazz 
  Sport Shorts 03x16: (Nov/13/1992) Voiced  Porky, Principal, Tazz 
  The Horror of Slumber Party Mountain 03x15: (Nov/12/1992) Voiced  Porky, Principal, Tazz 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Noel Blanc Quotes

No quotes added for this person