Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Candy Artmont


Mostly Credited As: Candy Artmont
Birth Name: Carmela Anne Marcellino
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Burbank, California





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Baby Bob (2002)• Script Supervisor
Hannah Montana (2006)• Script Supervisor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Candy Artmont Quotes

No quotes added for this person