Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Joseph Mayer


Mostly Credited As: Joseph Mayer
Birth Name: Joseph David Mayer
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1952 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

I Love Lucy (1951) 
  Ricky's Screen Test 04x07: (Nov/15/1954) As Little Ricky 
  Ricky's Movie Offer 04x06: (Nov/08/1954) As Little Ricky 
  The Matchmaker 04x02: (Oct/25/1954) As Little Ricky 
  Lucy is Envious 03x22: (Mar/29/1954) As Little Ricky 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joseph Mayer Quotes

No quotes added for this person