Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gigi Zanchetta


Mostly Credited As: Gigi Zanchetta
Sometimes Credited As: Gigi Zancheta
Gigi Sancheta

Birth Name: Gigliola Zanchetta Pirella
Date Of Birth: April 13, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Venezuela
Birth Place: Caracas





TV Appearances

Cara Sucia (1992)As: Santa Ortigosa
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gigi Zanchetta Quotes

No quotes added for this person