Login or register  
TV

Serinda Swan

Mostly Credited As: Serinda Swan
Birth Name: Serinda G. Swan
Date Of Birth: July 11, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: West Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Serinda Swan



Serinda Swan Serinda Swan Serinda Swan Serinda Swan Serinda Swan Serinda Swan
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Graceland (2013)As: Paige Arkin
Breakout Kings (2011)As: Erica Reed
Episode Cast Credits 

Chicago Fire (2012) 
  Arrest In Transit 03x09: (Nov/25/2014) As Brittany Baker 
  Chopper 03x08: (Nov/18/2014) As Brittany Baker 
  Nobody Touches Anything (1) 03x07: (Nov/11/2014) As Brittany Baker 
  Madmen and Fools 03x06: (Oct/28/2014) As Brittany Baker 

The Tomorrow People (US) (2013) 
  Endgame 01x17: (Mar/24/2014) As Cassandra "Cassie" Smythe 
  Things Fall Apart 01x13: (Feb/05/2014) As Cassandra "Cassie" Smythe 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Ho'ohuli Na'au (Close to Heart) 01x22: (May/02/2011) As Alana 

Supernatural (2005) 
  You Can't Handle the Truth 06x06: (Oct/29/2010) As Ashley Frank / Veritas 
  Salvation 01x21: (Apr/27/2006) As Layla, [Co-Guest Stars]

Smallville (2001) 
  Warrior 09x12: (Feb/12/2010) As Zatanna 
  Hex 08x17: (Mar/26/2009) As Zatanna 

Reaper (2007) 
  Business Casualty 02x12: (May/19/2009) As Hot Patron, [Co-Guest Stars]

Psych (2006) 
  Murder?...Anyone?...Anyone?...Bueller? 03x02: (Jul/25/2008) As Eileen Mazwell, [Co-Guest Stars]

Exes & Ohs (2007) 
  What Goes Around... 01x06: (Nov/19/2007) As Unknown 

Blood Ties (2007) 
  Heart of Ice 01x07: (Apr/15/2007) As Pretty Young Woman 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Serinda Swan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..