Login or register  
TV

Lauren Storm

Mostly Credited As: Lauren Storm
Birth Name: Lauren Marlene Storm
Date Of Birth: January 02, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Lauren Storm



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Flight 29 Down (2005)As: Taylor
Episode Cast Credits 

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  The Dress 01x09: (Sep/13/2009) As Jenny Hanson 

Still Standing (2002) 
  Still Saying I Love You 04x16: (Feb/22/2006) As Kaitlin 
  Still Shallow 03x09: (Nov/22/2004) As Kaitlin 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Mi Familia (2) 09x22: (May/23/2005) As Christina Davis 
  Mi Familia (1) 09x21: (May/16/2005) As Christina Davis 
  Why Not Me? 09x08: (Nov/01/2004) As Christina Davis 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Lost Son 03x01: (Sep/20/2004) As Cameron 

Joan of Arcadia (2003) 
  No Bad Guy 01x17: (Feb/27/2004) As Lori 

Fillmore! (2002) 
  Codename: Electric Haircut 02x09: (Jan/02/2004) Voiced  Gladys/Alexis 

24 (2001) 
  Day 3: 2:00 P.M.-3:00 P.M. 03x02: (Nov/04/2003) As Jenna, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Day 3: 1:00 P.M.-2:00 P.M. 03x01: (Oct/28/2003) As Jenna, [Co-Guest Stars]

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Company Picnic (2) 03x12: (Feb/03/2002) As Laurie 
  Company Picnic (1) 03x11: (Feb/03/2002) As Laurie 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Twenty-One 01x21: (May/14/2001) As Donna Stuart 
  Chapter Eighteen 01x18: (Apr/23/2001) As Donna Stuart 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lauren Storm Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..