Login or register  
TV

Fernando Allende


Mostly Credited As: Fernando Allende
Sometimes Credited As: Fernando Alende

Birth Name: Fernando Allende-Arenas
Date Of Birth: November 10, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal

Fernando Allende




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sortilegio (2009)As: Antonio Lombardo
Master of the Game (1984)As: George Mellis
Episode Cast Credits 

The Adventures of Superboy (1988) (1988) 
  Black Flamingo 01x23: (May/06/1989) As Club Owner 

Miami Vice (1984) 
  Killshot 03x03: (Oct/10/1986) As Tico Arriola 

Hunter (1984) (1984) 
  Waiting for Mr. Wrong 02x10: (Dec/07/1985) As Moreno 

The Hitchhiker (1983) 
  Hired Help 01x12: (Mar/26/1985) As Victor 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Paint Me A Murder 01x15: (Feb/17/1985) As Miguel Santana 

Glitter (1984) 
  Trouble in Paradise 01x02: (Sep/20/1984) As Prince 

Hart to Hart (1979) 
  Straight Through the Hart 05x02: (Oct/04/1983) As Fernando 
  A Couple Of Harts 03x02: (Oct/13/1981) As Tomas 

Flamingo Road (1981) 
  Murder, They Said 02x22: (May/04/1982) As Julio Sanchez 
  The Harder They Fall 02x21: (Apr/27/1982) As Julio Sanchez 
  An Eye for an Eye 02x20: (Apr/20/1982) As Julio Sanchez 
  The High and the Mighty 02x18: (Mar/30/1982) As Julio Sanchez 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fernando Allende Quotes

No quotes added for this person