Login or register  
TV

Wincey Willis

Mostly Credited As: Wincey Willis
Birth Name: Florence Winsome Dymmock
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Scarborough, Yorkshire, England
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Wincey Willis



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Treasure Hunt (UK) (1982)As: Adjudicator
Episode Cast Credits 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 5, Show 20 - 30 Years in Breakfast Television 05x20: (Sep/29/2014) As Herself 

Celebrity Eggheads (2008) 
  Sian Lloyd, Annabel Giles, Wincey Willis, Jeni Barnett, Sarah Greene 04x02: (Dec/13/2011) As Herself 

As Seen on TV (2009) 
  Episode 8 01x08: (Sep/03/2009) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]

TV-am (1983) 
  March 30, 1984 02x90: (Mar/30/1984) As Herself 
  March 29, 1984 02x89: (Mar/29/1984) As Herself 
  March 28, 1984 02x88: (Mar/28/1984) As Herself 
  March 27, 1984 02x87: (Mar/27/1984) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wincey Willis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news