Login or register  
TV

Tweet


Mostly Credited As: Tweet
Birth Name: Charlene L. Keys
Date Of Birth: March 04, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rochester, New York

Tweet




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Parkers (1999) 
  Kim's 21st Birthday 04x07: (Nov/04/2002) As Herself 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Musiq Soulchild/ Tweet/ Ying Yang Twins 31x25: (May/25/2002) As Herself 
Featured Songs

The Parkers Songs:
Kim's 21st Birthday + Oops (Oh My) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tweet Quotes

No quotes added for this person