Login or register  
TV

Cheryl Murray


Mostly Credited As: Cheryl Murray
Birth Name: Cheryl Frayling-Wright
Date Of Birth: July 13, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Liverpool, England
Height: 5' 7 " (1.7 m)

Cheryl Murray




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Coronation Street (1960)As: Suzie Birchall (1977-1979, 1983)
Episode Cast Credits 

Gail and Me: 40 Years on Coronation Street (2014) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Jun/09/2014) As Herself 

Supernatural (1977) (1977) 
  Lady Sybil 01x05: (Jul/09/1977) As Arabella 

Within These Walls (1974) 
  Tea on St. Pancras Station 01x09: (Mar/01/1974) As Julie 

Crown Court (1972) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mary Wilkins 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cheryl Murray Quotes

No quotes added for this person