Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Frida Lundell


Mostly Credited As: Frida Lundell
Birth Name: Karin Frida Maria Lundell
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Ljungskile, Västra Götalands län





TV Appearances

Expedition Robinson (1997)As: Herself (2004)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frida Lundell Quotes

No quotes added for this person