Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Marián Labuda


Mostly Credited As: Marián Labuda
Birth Name: Marian Labuda
Date Of Birth: October 28, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
Birth Place: Hontianske Nemce, First Slovak Republic [now Slova

Marián Labuda




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hlavne, že sa máme radi (2013)As: Karol
Der kleine Vampir – Neue Abenteuer (1993)As: Geiermeier
Arabela se vrací (1993)As: Papp
Episode Cast Credits 

Všechnopárty (2005) 
  Miloš Škorpil, Marián Labuda, David Drábek 11x12: (Mar/20/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Marián Labuda, Danica Jurčová, Marek Igonda 04x37: (Nov/25/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Show Jana Krause (2010) 
  Marián Labuda, Kateřina Janouchová, Amar Ibrahim 04x37: (Oct/25/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Náves (2006) 
  Třešňové květy 01x07: (Mar/08/2006) As Stehlík 
  Hráč 01x05: (Mar/01/2006) As Pepík Stehlík 
  Blonďák 01x01: (Feb/15/2006) As kapelník Stehlík 

Kommissar Rex (1994) 
  The Blind Witness 02x06: (Nov/23/1995) As

Bubu a Filip (1995) 
  Orlí pero 01x04: (Unknown) As Huber 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marián Labuda Quotes

No quotes added for this person