Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mark Russell (2)


Mostly Credited As: Mark Russell (2)
Birth Name: Mark Ruslander
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1932 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Buffalo, New York

Mark Russell (2)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Real People (1979)As: Himself (S02-S06)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Ed Sullivan Show (1948) 
  Paul Anka 16x24: (Mar/17/1963) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mark Russell (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person