Login or register  
TV

Megan Gallivan

Mostly Credited As: Megan Gallivan
Birth Name: Megan A. Gallivan
Date Of Birth: May 08, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orange County, California




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sweet Justice (1994)As: Anne Foley
Married People (1990)As: Cindy Campbell
Episode Cast Credits 

Just Shoot Me (1997) 
  The Withholder 03x06: (Nov/17/1998) As Courtney 
  The Walk 02x14: (Feb/03/1998) As Courtney 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Murder in Tempo 12x14: (Jan/11/1996) As Rachel Weldon 

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993) 
  Halloween 02x03: (Oct/30/1993) As Abagail Sully 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Megan Gallivan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news