Login or register  
TV

Tracy Tweed

Mostly Credited As: Tracy Tweed
Birth Name: Tracy Lee Tweed
Date Of Birth: May 10, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: St. John's, Newfoundland
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Tracy Tweed



Tracy Tweed Tracy Tweed Tracy Tweed Tracy Tweed Tracy Tweed
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Gene Simmons Family Jewels (2006) 
  The Best 100th Episode Ever (1) 05x12: (Jul/20/2010) As Herself 
  Don't Mess with the Simmons 05x09: (Apr/25/2010) As Herself 
  Grapes of Wrath 04x09: (Jul/19/2009) As Herself 
  Sophie's Sweet 16 04x01: (Jun/07/2009) As Herself 

Ellen (1994) 
  A Kiss is Still A Kiss 01x03: (Apr/06/1994) As Jennifer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tracy Tweed Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..