Login or register  
TV

Nic Novicki

Mostly Credited As: Nic Novicki
Sometimes Credited As: Nick Novicki

Birth Name: Nicholas Novicki
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Haven, Connecticut
Height: 3' 10" (1.16 m)

Nic Novicki



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Neighbors (2012) (2012) 
  A Christmas Story 02x11: (Dec/13/2013) As Stanley, [Co-Guest Stars]

Boardwalk Empire (2010) 
  Peg of Old 02x07: (Nov/06/2011) As Carl Heely, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Nights in Ballygran 01x05: (Oct/17/2010) As Carl Heely, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Ivory Tower 01x02: (Sep/26/2010) As Carl Heely (as Nick Novicki), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Boardwalk Empire 01x01: (Sep/19/2010) As Carl Heely (as Nick Novicki), [Co-Guest Stars]

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  Dream Big 03x03: (Jul/10/2011) As Eli Haller 

Private Practice (2007) 
  Slip Slidin' Away 03x06: (Nov/05/2009) As Curtis Donovan 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  Johnny Cakes 06x08: (Apr/30/2006) As Little Person 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nic Novicki Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..