Login or register  
TV

Rachel Fox

Mostly Credited As: Rachel Fox
Sometimes Credited As: Rachel Fox
Rachel G. Fox

Birth Name: Rachel Giana Fox
Date Of Birth: July 23, 1996 (Age 18)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lawrenceville, Georgia
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Rachel Fox



Rachel Fox Rachel Fox Rachel Fox Rachel Fox Rachel Fox
TV Appearances

Main cast 
I'm Not Dead Yet (2014)As: Melanie Lazarus
Desperate Housewives (2004)As: Kayla Scavo (Season 4; recurring otherwise)
Episode Cast Credits 

Melissa & Joey (2010) 
  Breaking Up Is Hard to Do 02x06: (Jun/20/2012) As Holly Reback 
  All Up in My Business 02x04: (Jun/06/2012) As Holly Reback 
  Good to Go 02x03: (Jun/06/2012) As Holly Reback 
  Play Ball 01x27: (Sep/07/2011) As Holly 

The New Adventures of Old Christine (2006) 
  The Curious Case of Britney B 05x06: (Nov/04/2009) As Gretchen 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  If It's Only in Your Head 05x24: (May/17/2009) As Kayla, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Gun Song 04x16: (May/18/2008) As Kayla 
  Mother Said 04x15: (May/11/2008) As Kayla 
  Opening Doors 04x14: (May/04/2008) As Kayla 

iCarly (2007) 
  iCarly Saves TV 01x23: (Jun/13/2008) As Amber Tate 

That's So Raven (2003) 
  Rae of Sunshine 04x18: (Oct/06/2006) As Buffy 
  Sister Act 04x10: (Jul/08/2006) As Buffy 

Alias (2001) 
  All the Time in the World 05x17: (May/22/2006) As Young Sydney 

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  It's a Mannequin's World 01x07: (May/12/2006) As Girl #2 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rachel Fox Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..