Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Trudy Wroe


Mostly Credited As: Trudy Wroe
Birth Name: Gertrude Janice wroe
Date Of Birth: May 25, 1931 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: November 10, 2007





TV Appearances

Big Town (1950)As: Lorelei Kilbourne (1954-1955)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Trudy Wroe Quotes

No quotes added for this person