Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Agustina Cherri


Mostly Credited As: Agustina Cherri
Sometimes Credited As: Agustina Posse

Birth Name: Agustina Cherri Jimena Perez
Date Of Birth: February 15, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Vicente López, Vicente López, Buenos Aires
Height: 4' 11" (1.49 m)

Agustina Cherri




TV Appearances

Juanita, la soltera (2006)As: Celina
Cabecita (1999)As: Lucía 'Lucy' Escobar
Verano del '98 (1998)As: Violeta Herrera (1998 - 1999)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Agustina Cherri Quotes

No quotes added for this person