Login or register  
TV

Kellynn Jones (1)


Mostly Credited As: Kellynn Jones (1)
Birth Name: Kellynn Wolke
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Paul, Minnesota

Kellynn Jones (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Access 05x18: (Mar/31/2004) As 2nd On-Site Reporter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kellynn Jones (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person