Login or register  
TV

Runa Akiyama

Mostly Credited As: Runa Akiyama
Birth Name: Teruko Akiyama
Date Of Birth: April 17, 1954 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo

Runa Akiyama




TV Appearances

Ginga Hyouryuu Vifam 13 (1998)As: Pench Iliza -- [Voice]
The Flying House (1982)As: TsukubĂ´ Natsuyama -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Runa Akiyama Quotes

No quotes added for this person