Login or register  
TV

Judge Andrew Napolitano


Mostly Credited As: Judge Andrew Napolitano
Sometimes Credited As: Andrew Napolitano

Birth Name: Andrew Paolo Napolitano
Date Of Birth: June 06, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newark, New Jersey

Judge Andrew Napolitano




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Five (2011)As: Himself (Panelist)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Andrew Napolitano 20x29: (Dec/01/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Andrew Napolitano 19x76: (Mar/11/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Andrew Napolitano 18x26: (Nov/15/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Live election night coverage 18x20: (Nov/06/2012) As Himself 

The O'Reilly Factor (1996) 
  Who's Winning World War III? 11x131: (Jul/24/2006) As Himself 
  American Politics & the Middle East 11x126: (Jul/17/2006) As Himself 
  Supreme Court & Terror Tribunals 11x119: (Jun/29/2006) As Himself 
  President Bush Bites Back 11x116: (Jun/26/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Judge Andrew Napolitano Quotes

No quotes added for this person