Login or register  
TV

Kate Donnelly


Mostly Credited As: Kate Donnelly
Birth Name: Katherine Donnelly
Date Of Birth: 1962
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom





TV Appearances

Main cast 
River City (2002)As: Jean Drummond (2007-2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

Outlander (2014) 
  Rent 01x05: (Sep/06/2014) As Muriel 

Still Game (2002) 
  One In One Out 06x07: (Aug/23/2007) As Frances 
  Recipe 06x06: (Aug/16/2007) As Frances Mullen 
  Saucy 05x06: (Jul/24/2006) As Frances 
  Fresh Lick 05x02: (Jun/26/2006) As Frances 

Taggart (1983) 
  Dead Man Walking 22x04: (Dec/16/2005) As Karen Benton 
  Fire, Burn 18x02: (Jan/11/2002) As Maureen Wishart 

Hububb (1997) 
  Take This Woman 01x10: (Mar/11/1997) As Doreen 
  Waiter Waiter 01x06: (Feb/11/1997) As Doreen 

Cardiac Arrest (1994) 
  Turning Out the Light 01x05: (May/26/1994) As Casualty Visitor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kate Donnelly Quotes

No quotes added for this person