Login or register  
TV

Amos Crawley


Mostly Credited As: Amos Crawley
Birth Name: Amos Rocco Crawley
Date Of Birth: March 02, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Ontario

Amos Crawley




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Babar (1989)As: Alexander -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Covert Affairs (2010) 
  Hang Wire 04x09: (Sep/10/2013) As Harry, [Co-Guest Stars]

Twice in a Lifetime (1999) 
  Sixteen Candles 01x01: (Aug/25/1999) As Josh Strong 

Psi Factor: Chronicles of the Paranormal (1996) 
  The Fire Within / Fate 01x20: (May/03/1997) As Corey Stillman 

Goosebumps (1995) 
  The Haunted Mask (2) 01x02: (Oct/27/1995) As Chuck Greene 
  The Haunted Mask (1) 01x01: (Oct/27/1995) As Chuck Greene 

Are You Afraid of the Dark? (1992) 
  The Tale of the Ghastly Grinner 04x09: (Dec/03/1994) As Ethan Wood 

War of the Worlds (1988) 
  Time to Reap 02x11: (Jan/29/1990) As Young Harrison, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amos Crawley Quotes

No quotes added for this person