Login or register  
TV

Yves Lecoq

Mostly Credited As: Yves Lecoq
Birth Name: Yves Lecoquiere
Date Of Birth: May 04, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Paris

Yves Lecoq




TV Appearances

Graines de star (1996)As: Himself ((1996 - 1997))
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yves Lecoq Quotes

No quotes added for this person