Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Karrine Steffans


Mostly Credited As: Karrine Steffans
Sometimes Credited As: Karin 'Yizette' Stephens

Birth Name: Karin Stephens
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Virgin Islands (U.S.)
Birth Place: St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Karrine Steffans




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Life After (2009)As: Herself (Host)
truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... (2008)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Oprah (1986) 
  "Stupid Girls" 20x100: (Apr/10/2006) As Herself 

The O'Reilly Factor (1996) 
  Attacking America's Enemies First 11x52: (Mar/16/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Karrine Steffans Quotes

No quotes added for this person