Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dana Ferguson


Mostly Credited As: Dana Ferguson
Birth Name: Dana Marie Ferguson
Date Of Birth: October 11, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Whittier, California

Dana Ferguson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Charlie Brown and Snoopy Show (1983) 
  Snoopy's Cat Fight 01x01: (Sep/17/1983) Voiced  Little Red Haired Girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Sister of Fergie.

Dana Ferguson Quotes

No quotes added for this person