Login or register  
TV

Susi Nicoletti


Mostly Credited As: Susi Nicoletti
Birth Name: Susanne Emilie Luise Adele Nicoletti
Date Of Birth: September 03, 1918 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Munich
Date Of Death: June 05, 2005
Cause Of Death: complications after heart surgery
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Kommissar Rex (1994) 
  The Doll Murderer 03x06: (Nov/28/1996) As
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Susi Nicoletti Quotes

No quotes added for this person