Login or register  
TV

Araceli González


Mostly Credited As: Araceli González
Birth Name: Araceli Edith González
Date Of Birth: June 19, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Villa Lugano, Buenos Aires City
Height: 5' 7 " (1.7 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Parenthood (2010) (2010) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/02/2010) As Student at Spring Concert, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Her nickname is “Ara”.

Araceli González Quotes

No quotes added for this person