Login or register  
TV

Paul Holmes

Mostly Credited As: Paul Holmes
Birth Name: Linvoy Holmes
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Trinidad and Tobago




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Water Rats (1996) 
  Lazarus 05x16: (Jun/06/2000) As Chemist 

Dempsey and Makepeace (1985) 
  The Cortez Connection 03x08: (Oct/18/1986) As Colombian 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Hububb (1997) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Tees For Two 02x11 Mar/17/1998 As: Director
Mr Wymi (1997) (Credited in 15 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 15 episode crew credits
Time Machine 01x15 Dec/18/1997 As: Director
Alien 01x14 Dec/11/1997 As: Director
Episode 13 01x13 Dec/04/1997 As: Director
Episode 12 01x12 Nov/27/1997 As: Director
Invisible 01x11 Nov/20/1997 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Holmes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..