Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Wanda D'isidoro


Mostly Credited As: Wanda D'isidoro
Birth Name: Wanda Catherine D'Isidoro ArcolĂ­n
Date Of Birth: October 20, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts





TV Appearances

El Fantasma de Elena (2010)As: Laura Luna
Amor a Palos (2005)As: Dolores
El Club de Los Tigritos (1994)As: Herself (Hostess)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wanda D'isidoro Quotes

No quotes added for this person