Login or register  
TV

Ivonne Montero

Mostly Credited As: Ivonne Montero
Birth Name: Ivonne Garcia Macedo Montero
Date Of Birth: March 25, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Ivonne Montero



TV Appearances

Decisiones (2005)As: Leonor (2005 - 2006)
Por un beso (2000)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ivonne Montero Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..