Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bitsie Tulloch


Mostly Credited As: Bitsie Tulloch
Birth Name: Elizabeth Tulloch
Date Of Birth: January 19, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Bitsie Tulloch




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Grimm (2011)As: Juliette Silverton
quarterlife (2008)As: Dylan
Lonelygirl15 (2006)As: Alex
Episode Cast Credits 

Outlaw (2010) 
  In Re: Tyler Banks 01x06: (Oct/23/2010) As Bethany Whitmore 

House (2004) 
  Joy to the World 05x11: (Dec/09/2008) As Whitney 

Today (US) (1952) 
  TV Series Week; Valerie Bertinelli, Gary Coleman, Padma Lakshmi, Bitsie Tulloch, Will Ferrell 57x122: (Feb/26/2008) As Herself 

Moonlight (2007) 
  The Mortal Cure 01x12: (Jan/18/2008) As Celeste 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Bitsie Tulloch, Soulja Boy 06x127: (Dec/10/2007) As Herself 

Cold Case (2003) 
  The War at Home 04x02: (Oct/01/2006) As Tara Kozlowski (2004/2006) 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Third-Day Story 06x03: (Nov/03/2004) As Intern, [Co-Guest Stars]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bitsie Tulloch Quotes

No quotes added for this person