Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kim Campbell (1)


Mostly Credited As: Kim Campbell (1)
Birth Name: Avril Phaedra Douglas Campbell
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1947 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Port Alberni, British Columbia





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Season 10, Episode 12 10x12: (Apr/13/2012) As Herself 
  Episode 411 04x11: (May/05/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kim Campbell (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person