Login or register  
TV

Christopher Castile


Mostly Credited As: Christopher Castile
Birth Name: Christopher Jon Castile
Date Of Birth: June 15, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orange County, California

Christopher Castile




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hey Arnold! (1996)As: Eugene Horowitz (S01) -- [Voice]
Step by Step (1991)As: Mark Foster
Episode Cast Credits 

Are You Afraid of the Dark? (1992) 
  The Tale of Prisoners Past 05x05: (Dec/02/1995) As Jason 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christopher Castile Quotes

No quotes added for this person