Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Naturi Naughton


Mostly Credited As: Naturi Naughton
Birth Name: Naturi Cora Maria Naughton
Date Of Birth: May 20, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: East Orange, New Jersey

Naturi Naughton




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Power (2014) (2014)As: Tasha St. Patrick
The Client List (2012)As: Kendra (S01)
The Playboy Club (2011)As: Brenda
Episode Cast Credits 

106 & Park (2000) 
  Season 14, Episode 164 14x164: (Jun/03/2014) As Herself 

Let's Stay Together (2011) 
  Single Black Stacy 03x05: (Apr/23/2013) As Sharon 

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  Frank's Brother 07x05: (Oct/13/2011) As Shadynasty 

Mad Men (2007) 
  Hands and Knees 04x10: (Sep/26/2010) As Toni Charles 

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  Dana Delany; Naturi Naughton; Sam Tsui 02x14: (Sep/24/2009) As Herself 

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  Mario Cantone; Naturi Naughton; Paul McGill; Walter Perez; Asher Book 03x09: (Sep/17/2009) As Herself 
Latest news

Three Regulars Cast For 'Power' Oct/22/2013

All news
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Naturi Naughton Quotes

No quotes added for this person