Login or register  
TV

James Taylor (3)

Mostly Credited As: James Taylor (3)
Birth Name: James Edwin Taylor
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Richmond, British Columbia

James Taylor (3)



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Beast Machines (1999) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Revelations: Discovery (1) 01x07 Oct/30/1999 As: Director
Breaker High (1997) (Credited in 6 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 6 episode crew credits
Stowing Pains 01x28 Nov/18/1997 As: Director
That Lip-Synching Feeling 01x21 Nov/03/1997 As: Director
When In Rome... 01x17 Oct/13/1997 As: Director
For Pizza's Sake 01x14 Oct/02/1997 As: Director
Tamira Is Another Day 01x13 Oct/01/1997 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
James Taylor (3) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..